CHINA

ดาวน์โหลด

VISA   CHINA

Visa Tourist

  1. Visa Application Form.
  2. Passport that is valid for at least six months and at least three blank pages.
  3. 3. Photo size 2 inch. x 2 inch., 2 ea white background
  4. Employment Letters / The owners use. Registration of a trade / Students use a certificate from Institute.
  5. Copy House registration and Copy Identification card.
  6. Flight Ticket and Hotel Booking.
  7. Personal and Family Information.

 

Visa Business

  1. Visa Application Form.
  2. Passport that is valid for at least six months and at least three blank pages.
  3. Photo size 2 inch. x 2 inch., 2 ea white background.
  4. Employment Letters / The owners use. Registration of a trade / Students use a certificate from Institute.
  5. Copy House registration and Copy Identification card.
  6. Flight Ticket and Hotel Booking.
  7. Invitation letter from China Company.
  8. Last Statement 6 Months and Bank Certificate.
  9. Personal and Family Information.

 

The process time 4 working days (No need to scan the finger at Visa Application Centre)

Fee 1,500 Service 1,500 baht

** Offers express filed two days.

** China’s first foreign visitors to use. A letter with a stamp from the Chinese government.