GERMANY

ดาวน์โหลด

VISA GERMANY

Visa Tourist
1. Visa Application Form.
2. Passport that is valid for at least six months and at least three blank pages.
3. Photo size 35 mm. x 45 mm., 2 ea white background.
4. Employment Letters / The owners use. Registration of a trade / Students use a certificate from Institute.

5.Last Statement 6 Months and Bank Certificate.

6.Itinerary.

7.Copy House registration and Copy Identification card.

8.Flight Ticket and Hotel Booking.

9.Medical Insurance

 

Visa Business

  1. Visa Application Form.
  2. Passport that is valid for at least six months and at least three blank pages.
  3. Photo size 35 mm. x 45 mm., 2 ea white background.
  4. Employment Letters / The owners use. Registration of a trade / Students use a certificate from Institute.
  5. Invitation letter from Germany Company.
  6. Last Statement 6 Months and Bank Certificate.
  7. Copy House registration and Copy Identification card.
  8. Flight Ticket and Hotel Booking.
  9. Medical Insurance

 

The process time 7 – 10 working days (need to scan the finger at Visa Application Centre)

Fee 2,400  Service 1,500 baht (Fee is subject to change without prior notice from the embassy).