INDIA

ดาวน์โหลด

VISA INDIA

 

Visa Tourist
1. Visa Application Form.

2.Passport that is valid for at least six months and at least three blank pages.

3.Photo size 2 inch. x 2 inch., 2 ea white background.

4.Personal and Family Information.

5.Detail all passport pages with stamps and visas to different countries.

6.Copy House registration and Copy Identification card.

7.Flight Ticket and Hotel Booking.

 

Visa Business

  1. Visa Application Form.
  2. Passport that is valid for at least six months and at least three blank pages.
  3. 3. Photo size 2 inch. x 2 inch., 2 ea white background.
  4. Employment Letters / The owners use. Registration of a trade / Students use a certificate from Institute.
  5. Invitation letter from India Company and Registration of a trade.
    6. Last Statement 6 Months and Bank Certificate.
  6. Copy House registration and Copy Identification card.
  7. Flight Ticket and Hotel Booking.
  8. Detail all passport pages with stamps and visas to different countries.

The process time 3 – 8 working days (need to scan the finger at Visa Application Centre)

Fee  Tourist  2,080 / Business 8,580   Service 1,500 baht