TAIWAN

ดาวน์โหลด

VISA TAIWAN

 

Visa Tourist

  1. Visa Application Form.
  2. Passport that is valid for at least six months and at least three blank pages.
    3. Photo size 35 mm. x 45 mm., 2 ea white background.
  3. Employment Letters / The owners use. Registration of a trade / Students use a certificate from Institute.
  4. Copy House registration and Copy Identification card.
  5. Flight Ticket and Hotel Booking.
  6. Last Statement 6 Months and Bank Certificate.

 

Visa Business

  1. Visa Application Form.
  2. Passport that is valid for at least six months and at least three blank pages.
  3. Photo size 35 mm. x 45 mm., 2 ea white background.
  4. Employment Letters / The owners use. Registration of a trade / Students use a certificate from Institute.
  5. Copy House registration and Copy Identification card.
  6. Flight Ticket and Hotel Booking.
  7. Invitation letter from Taiwan Company.
  8. Last Statement 6 Months and Bank Certificate.

The process time 4 working days (No need to scan the finger at Visa Application Centre)

Fee  1,500 Service 1,500 (Fee is subject to change without prior notice from the embassy.)